AnnoEventoCategoriaSpecialitÓSettoreAtletaMedagliaLocalitÓ
2018MondialiDonne EliteStrada StradaGuderzo Tatiana BRONZOInnsbruck (Aut)
2018MondialiJunioresStrada StradaFancellu AlessandroBRONZOInnsbruck (Aut)
2018MondialiJunioresCronometro Individuale StradaAndrea PiccoloBRONZOInnsbruck (Aut)
2018MondialiDonne JunioresCronometro Individuale StradaAlessio CamillaARGENTOInnsbruck (Aut)
2018EuropeiJunior womenDHFuoristradaTasso LeliaBRONZOLuosa - POR
2018EuropeiJunior menDHFuoristradaIntrozzi StefanoBRONZOLuosa - POR
2018MondialiEliteXCOFuoristradaKerschbaumer GerhardARGENTOLenzerheide CH
2018MondialiDonne Under23XCOFuoristradaTovo MarikaBRONZOLenzerheide CH
2018Europei GiovaniliGiovaniliXCOFuoristradaAuer SophieARGENTOPila Aosta
2018Europei GiovaniliGiovaniliXCOFuoristradaMarzani LetiziaBRONZOPila Aosta
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23MadisonPistaBalsamo Elisa, Paternoster LetiziaBRONZOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresMadisonPistaGuazzini Vittoria, Scarsi GloriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23OmniumPistaPaternoster LetiziaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresKeirinPistaCapobianchi GiadaARGENTOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23500 mt.PistaVece MiriamOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiJunioresOmniumPistaNencini TommasoBRONZOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresOmniumPistaGuazzini VittoriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23VelocitÓPistaVece MiriamOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiUnder 23Corsa a puntiPistaDonegÓ MatteoARGENTOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23Inseguimento a SquadrePistaAlzini Martina, Balsamo Elisa, Cavalli Marta, Guazzini Vittoria, Paternoster LetiziaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiJunioresInseguimento individualePistaManfredi SamueleOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresInseguimento individualePistaCollinelli SofiaBRONZOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresInseguimento individualePistaGuazzini VittoriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiGiovaniliXCO - StaffettaFuoristradaAuer Sophie - Betteo Marco - Cortesi CarloARGENTOPila Aosta
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23VelocitÓ a SquadrePistaFidanza Martina, Manzoni Gloria, Vece MiriamARGENTOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresEliminazionePistaScarsi GloriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiJunioresInseguimento a SquadrePistaBoscaro Davide, Bonelli Alessio, Bosini Diego, Manfredi Samuele, Nencini Tommaso ARGENTOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresInseguimento a SquadrePistaAlessio Camilla, Catarzi Giorgia, Collinelli Sofia, Scarsi Gloria, Zanardi SilviaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23EliminazionePistaPaternoster LetiziaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23Inseguimento individualePistaAlzini MartinaARGENTOAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23Inseguimento individualePistaCavalli MartaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresScratchPistaScarsi GloriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiELITEXCOFuoristradaBraidot LucaARGENTOGlasgow
2018MondialiDonne JunioresInseguimento a SquadrePistaGuazzini Vittoria, Collinelli Sofia, Zanardi Silvia, Catarzi Giorgia, Scarsi GloriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018MondialiDonne JunioresOmniumPistaGuazzini VittoriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018MondialiDonne JunioresInseguimento individualePistaGuazzini VittoriaOROAigle (SUI)
2018MondialiDonne JunioresCorsa a puntiPistaZanardi SilviaOROAigle (SUI)
2018EuropeiElitestradaStradaTrentin MatteoOROGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiDonne EliteInseguimento a SquadrePistaBalsamo Elisa, Cavalli Marta, Paternoster Letizia, Valsecchi Silvia ARGENTOGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiDonne EliteOmniumPistaPaternoster LetiziaBRONZOGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiDonne EliteCorsa a puntiPistaConfalonieri Maria GiuliaOROGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiEliteOmniumPistaViviani EliaARGENTOGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiEliteInseguimento a SquadrePistaViviani Elia, Bertazzo Liam, Ganna Filippo, Lamon Francesco, Scartezzini MicheleOROGlasgow (GBR)
2018EuropeiDonne ElitestradaStradaBastianelli MartaOROGlasgow
2018EuropeiStaffettaXCOFuoristradaMarika Tovo-Jury Zanotti-Chiara Teocchi-Luca Braidot-Filippo FontanaOROGraz - AUT
2018EuropeiDonne Under23XCOFuoristradaMarika TovoARGENTOGraz - AUT
2018EuropeiJunior menXCOFuoristradaSimone AvondettoARGENTOGraz - AUT
2018EuropeiELITEDHFuoristradaJohannes VON KLEBELSBERG BRONZOLuosa - POR
2018EuropeiELITEXCMFuoristradaSamuele PorroARGENTOSpilimbergo ITA
2018EuropeiELITEXCMFuoristradaFabian RabensteinerBRONZOSpilimbergo ITA
2018MondialiGiovaniliBMXFuoristradaTommaso GasparoliARGENTOBaku - AZ
2018EuropeiGiovaniliBMX CruiserFuoristradaMarco RadaelliOROSarrian FRA
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike WH5 Road RaceParalimpicoVitelaru Ana MariaBRONZOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Hand Bike MH1Road RaceParalimpicoCornegliani FabrizioOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MT1Time TrialParalimpicoFarroni GiorgioOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike WH3 Time TrialParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MixedTeam RelayParalimpicoCecchetto Paolo, Mazzone Luca, Zanardi AlessandroARGENTOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MC5Road RaceParalimpicoAddesi PierpaoloBRONZOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH5Time TrialParalimpicoZanardi AlessandroBRONZOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike WH5Time TrialParalimpicoVitelaru Ana MariaBRONZOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH2Road RaceParalimpicoMazzone LucaARGENTOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MC3Road RaceParalimpicoAnobile FabioARGENTOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloARGENTOManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoMestroni FedericoOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH2Time TrialParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MC4Road RaceParalimpicoPittacolo MicheleOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH1Time TrialParalimpicoCornegliani FabrizioOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MT1Road RaceParalimpicoFarroni GiorgioOROManiago (PN)
2018MondialiParaciclismo HandBike WH3Road RaceParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROManiago (PN)
2018EuropeiDonne Under 23stradaStradaPaternoster LetiziaBRONZOBrno
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresstradaStradaGuazzini VittoriaARGENTOBrno
2018EuropeiDonne JunioresCronometro IndividualeStradaGuazzini VittoriaOROBrno
2018Giochi MediterraneoElitestradaStradaTagliani FilippoARGENTOTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoElitestradaStradaDuranti JalelOROTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoDonne ElitestradaStradaMagnaldi EricaBRONZOTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoDonne ElitestradaStradaLongo Borghini ElisaOROTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoUnder 23Cronometro IndividualeStradaAffini EdoardoOROTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoDonne EliteCronometro IndividualeStradaMorzenti LisaARGENTOTarragona
2018Giochi MediterraneoDonne EliteCronometro IndividualeStradaCecchini ElenaOROTarragona
2018EuropeiJunioresCronometro IndividualeStradaTiberi AntonioBRONZOBrno
2018EuropeiUnder 23Cronometro IndividualeStradaAffini EdoardoOROBrno
2018MondialiEliteOmniumPistaConsonni SimoneBRONZOApeldoorn (NED)
2018MondialiDonne EliteMadisonPistaConfalonieri Maria Giulia/Paternoster LetiziaBRONZOApeldoorn (NED)
2018MondialiEliteInseguimento IndividualePistaGanna FilippoOROApeldoorn (NED)
2018MondialiEliteScratchPistaScartezzini MicheleARGENTOApeldoorn (NED)
2018MondialiDonne EliteInseguimento a SquadrePistaBalsamo Elisa/Frapporti Simona/Guderzo tatiana/Paternoster Letizia/Valsecchi SilviaBRONZOApeldoorn (NED)
2018MondialiEliteInseguimento a SquadrePistaBertazzo Liam/Consonni Simone/Ganna Filippo/Lamon FrancescoBRONZOApeldoorn (NED)