Nome Categoria Regione Validitą
ADIPIETRO LUCADOFLAZIO2022
AGLIUZZO ROMINA ANNADOFVENETO2022
AGOSTINI ALESSIODOFTRENTO2022
ALFEO SANDRODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
ALFIERI GIANFRANCODOFEMILIA R.2022
AMANTINI ORNELLADOFVENETO2022
ANDRINI ENRICODOFLOMBARDIA2022
ANGELETTI PIERODOFUMBRIA2018
BABINO CONODOFBASILICATA2022
BALDISSARRI MICHELEDOFEMILIA R.2022
BALDISSARRI SANDRODOFEMILIA R.2022
BARATTIN MIRKODOFVENETO2022
BARREL NADA SIDONIADOFVAL D AOSTA2022
BASILICO WILLIAMDOFTRENTO2022
BATTISTINI SERGIODOFTRENTO2022
BEGHINI ANDREADOFVENETO2022
BENETEL MARCODOFPIEMONTE2022
BENZONI LUCADOFLOMBARDIA2022
BERNABEI FLAVIADOFLAZIO2022
BERTOLINO STEFANODOFUMBRIA2018
BIRIBAO MARCODOFUMBRIA2018
BISI FRANCESCODOFTOSCANA2022
BLARDONE MARIA CHIARADOFPIEMONTE2022
BONFANTI CLAUDIADOFLOMBARDIA2022
BORTOLOTTI LUCADOFTRENTO2022
BOSCARINI STEFANODOFSICILIA2022
BOSCHETTI EUGENIODOFLOMBARDIA2020
BRASI DIEGODOFLOMBARDIA2022
BRAVI MASSIMILIANODOFEMILIA R.2022
BRESCIA SIMONEDOFLIGURIA2022
BRINCHI PIERANGELODOFLAZIO2022
CAGNAZZI REMODOFPIEMONTE2022
CAMPOLI FEDERICODOFLAZIO2022
CANALI GIUSEPPEDOFLOMBARDIA2022
CAPELLA ALESSANDRO DOFPIEMONTE2022
CAPPELLETTI ARTHURDOFBOLZANO2021
CAPPONI ANDREADOFUMBRIA2020
CASALINI FEDERICODOFVENETO2022
CESARINI ANDREADOFABRUZZO2022
CHIABRANDO LUCADOFPIEMONTE2022
CHIADES ALESSANDRODOFFRIULI V.G.2022
CHIARELLI DOMENICODOFBASILICATA2020
CHINI FRANCODOFEMILIA R.2022
CIONINI MARIA LUISADOFTOSCANA2018
CIPRIANI MASSIMODOFEMILIA R.2022
COCCETTA ALDODOFUMBRIA2018
COCCHIERI ROBERTODOFUMBRIA2022
COCCO GIOVANNIDOFSARDEGNA2022
COLABIANCHI GIANLUCADOFABRUZZO2022
COMOGLIO EMANUELEDOFPIEMONTE2022
COMPAGNINI MARCO STEFANODOFSICILIA2021
CONCARI DIEGODOFEMILIA R.2022
CONGIU LUIGIDOFSICILIA2021
CONZATTI ROBERTODOFTRENTO2022
CORĄ ALESSANDRODOFVENETO2018
CORRADO FRANCESCODOFCALABRIA2022
CORTESE LORENZODOFFRIULI V.G.2022
CRISTOFALETTI IVANDOFVENETO2022
CUNACCIA CARLODOFTRENTO2022
DA CAMPO RENATODOFSICILIA2022
D'AMBROSIO PIETRODOFCALABRIA2022
D'ANDREA SALVATOREDOFSICILIA2021
D'AQUILIO ENRICODOFTRENTO2022
DE BORTOLI MAURODOFVENETO2022
DE MAIO ELENADOFLAZIO2022
DE MARCHI GIANNIDOFVENETO2020
DECIO ENNIODOFLOMBARDIA2022
DEL NEGRO MICHELEDOFFRIULI V.G.2020
DEL PUPPO NATALINODOFFRIULI V.G.2022
DEMONTIS SONIADOFVAL D AOSTA2022
DI COMO ROSARIODOFSICILIA2021
DI MARCO MASSIMILIANODOFSICILIA2021
ESPOSITO MANUELEDOFCAMPANIA2018
FABBRI SIMONEDOFEMILIA R.2018
FABRIS ANDREADOFVENETO2022
FANTONI GIAN PAOLODOFVENETO2022
FAVOINO ROMANODOFLOMBARDIA2022
FEDEGARI FRANCODOFVENETO2022
FERRARI MICHELEDOFVENETO2022
FESTA PAOLODOFABRUZZO2020
FIORITO GIUSEPPEDOFVENETO2022
FRANCESCHINI STEFANODOFUMBRIA2022
FRANGIAMORE VINCENZODOFSICILIA2021
FURLAN GIOVANNIDOFVENETO2018
GARBOLINO RUDIDOFVAL D AOSTA2022
GARGAGLIA FRANCESCODOFUMBRIA2020
GARGIULO MARCODOFSICILIA2021
GARIBOLDI VIRGINIODOFLOMBARDIA2022
GARNIGA PAOLODOFTRENTO2022
GASPARDINO CLAUDIODOFPIEMONTE2022
GATTO RUGGERODOFPIEMONTE2022
GEISER JUERGENDOFBOLZANO2022
GIACOMIN PAOLADOFPIEMONTE2022
GIAMPICCOLO LUCADOFUMBRIA2022
GIANELLA GRAZIANODOFLOMBARDIA2018
GIUDICI FRANCODOFLOMBARDIA2022
GOBBATO LUCA GIUSEPPEDOFFRIULI V.G.2022
GRAVINA GIACOMODOFSICILIA2021
GUIDI FRANCESCODOFTOSCANA2022
HUTMACHER ALICEDOFTOSCANA2018
HUTMACHER ARIANNADOFTOSCANA2018
LARICCHIA GIANLUIGIDOFEMILIA R.2022
LAROCCA PASQUALEDOFBASILICATA2018
LAVIERI MICHELEDOFBASILICATA2022
LENZI ENRICODOFTOSCANA2022
LEONE IVANODOFPIEMONTE2022
LEONESIO MAURIZIODOFLOMBARDIA2018
LIBONATI GIUSEPPE DOMENICODOFBASILICATA2022
LOMBARDI MASSIMODOFLIGURIA2022
LUPATO FULVIODOFPIEMONTE2020
MAFALE GIUSEPPE DOFLAZIO2022
MAFFEIS MAURODOFLOMBARDIA2022
MAGRO SALVATOREDOFSICILIA2022
MAGRO SYRIADOFSICILIA2022
MANFREDINI PAOLODOFEMILIA R.2022
MANGIATERRA MIRKODOFABRUZZO2022
MANUCCI SIMONEDOFVENETO2022
MARCANTONIO GINODOFLAZIO2022
MARIN FILIPPODOFVENETO2022
MARTELLO ENRICODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
MASONI STEFANODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
MASSARI FRANCESCODOFSICILIA2022
MASTINO CRISTIANDOFSARDEGNA2022
MATIZ FABIODOFLIGURIA2022
MAZZA MATTEODOFLOMBARDIA2022
MAZZOLENI ROBERTODOFLOMBARDIA2018
MAZZUCCHELLI GIOVANNIDOFLOMBARDIA2022
MELLARINI STEFANODOFTRENTO2020
MICHELINI FABRIZIODOFPUGLIA2022
MINARDO PIETRODOFSICILIA2021
MIORELLI STEFANDOFTRENTO2022
MONCHIERO FRANCODOFPIEMONTE2022
MONTIANI MATTEODOFTOSCANA2022
NASCONDIGLIO GIUSEPPEDOFSICILIA2022
NEGRO RICCARDODOFLIGURIA2022
NOLLI AMBROGIODOFLOMBARDIA2022
OBOJES ALEXANDERDOFBOLZANO2021
OKOH KIKA GLORYDOFVENETO2022
ONESTI VALTERDOFPIEMONTE2022
PALLHUBER INGRIDDOFBOLZANO2018
PALLWEBER FLORIANDOFBOLZANO2022
PAPPALARDO GIOVANNIDOFSICILIA2021
PAPPALARDO SALVATOREDOFSICILIA2021
PATRIZI MARCODOFLOMBARDIA2020
PEDRINAZZI STEFANODOFLOMBARDIA2022
PELLEGRINI LORENZODOFLIGURIA2022
PEPPE LUCADOFLAZIO2022
PERCIANTE NICOLADOFBASILICATA2022
PERNIGOTTI FABIODOFPIEMONTE2022
PESSE PAOLO EMILIODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
PETRUCCI ANTONIODOFABRUZZO2018
PICCOLO MAURODOFPUGLIA2022
PORTA GRAZIANODOFLOMBARDIA2022
RAINER MICHELDOFBOLZANO2022
RANDAZZO SALVATOREDOFSICILIA2022
RICCI ALESSANDRODOFUMBRIA2018
RIZZO MASSIMODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
ROCCHETTI ANGELODOFLOMBARDIA2022
ROMANELLI MASSIMODOFMARCHE2022
ROSSI GIUSEPPEDOFFRIULI V.G.2022
RUGGERI LOREDANADOFLAZIO2018
RUISI SERGIO GIUSEPPEDOFSICILIA2022
RUNGGALDIER PETERDOFBOLZANO2022
SACCA' GIOVANNIDOFSICILIA2022
SACCU ALESSANDRODOFLIGURIA2022
SALERNO GIUSEPPEDOFPIEMONTE2022
SALVADOR GIACOMODOFVENETO2022
SANAPO STEFANODOFLAZIO2018
SANDRI EDOARDODOFVENETO2020
SANTINI GIOVANNADOFLOMBARDIA2022
SANTORU GIUSEPPEDOFSARDEGNA2018
SAVARINO FABIODOFSICILIA2022
SAVARIS SABINODOFTRENTO2022
SAVIANE OSCARDOFVENETO2018
SCANDURRA ADOLFODOFSICILIA2022
SCHUSTER DANIELDOFBOLZANO2022
SCHUSTER ERWINDOFBOLZANO2021
SCOTTI FAUSTODOFLAZIO2022
SCROFANI GERLANDODOFSICILIA2022
SECCHI DANIELADOFLOMBARDIA2022
SERAFIN FEDERICODOFVENETO2022
SERRANI EMANUELEDOFMARCHE2022
SGARRELLA MARCODOFSICILIA2021
STEFANUTTI ROBERTODOFPIEMONTE2021
STELLIN ADRIANODOFLOMBARDIA2020
TAGLIAPIETRA LORISDOFTRENTO2022
TEZZA NICOLADOFVENETO2022
TINI MATTEODOFEMILIA R.2022
TOMASELLI ANDREADOFTRENTO2022
TOMASIN FLAVIODOFFRIULI V.G.2022
TOSIN DAVISDOFVENETO2022
TREBBI DAVIDEDOFLOMBARDIA2022
TURA ENRICODOFPIEMONTE2022
TURA GIORGIODOFPIEMONTE2022
UCCELLATORE NUNZIODOFSICILIA2021
UCCELLI EZIODOFPIEMONTE2022
USAI GAVINODOFSARDEGNA2022
VALENTI ALBERTODOFLOMBARDIA2018
VENEZIANO GAETANODOFSICILIA2021
VESPARI LUCIANODOFEMILIA R.2022
VOYAT MIRKODOFVAL D AOSTA2022
ZANDONA' ANDREADOFVENETO2020
ZANESI PAOLODOFLOMBARDIA2022
ZANON PAOLODOFVENETO2022
ZILIO ALESSANDRODOFVENETO2021